Kerääjä Piiri Seura Kerätty Maksettu
1. RISTILÄ RAIMO Etelä-Pohjanmaa Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9 900 € 7 850 €
2. Lignell Glenn Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 6 950 € 290 €
3. IF RASEBORG JUNIORER Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 6 300 € 500 €
4. Ala-Nikkola Jukka Etelä-Pohjanmaa Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 775 € 2 010 €
5. FRIBERG JILL Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 2 762 € 0 €
6. SAMUELSSON HARRI Häme Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1 875 € 0 €
7. RANTALA HELMI Etelä-Pohjanmaa Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 639 € 0 €
8. LAINE LAURI Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 506 € 45 €
9. SANDEN LAURA Häme Urjalan Urheilijat 1 375 € 125 €
10. LINDBERG INGER Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 1 364 € 0 €
11. Lehti Janne Varsinais-Suomi Kosken Kaiku 1 300 € 0 €
12. FRIMAN CAROLINA Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 1 170 € 0 €
13. Väyrynen Eero Kainuu Kajaanin Kipinä 1 165 € 0 €
14. KETOMÄKI ARI Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 100 € 0 €
15. STORE DANIEL Österbotten Gamlakarleby IF 1 070 € 0 €
16. SJÖSTRÖM THOMAS Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 1 025 € 0 €
17. NYNÄS MONIKA Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 1 004 € 0 €
18. HEISKANEN SAMULI Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 1 000 € 0 €
19. JOKIRANTA VILLE Österbotten Kaskö IK 800 € 0 €
20. RINNEKARI KIMI Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 730 € 0 €
21. Palomäki Alicia Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 622 € 0 €
22. Sallinen Tuomas Varsinais-Suomi Kosken Kaiku 560 € 0 €
23. Puumalainen Inka Etelä-Savo Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 545 € 15 €
24. PAANANEN JOONA Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 541 € 0 €
25. Andersson Ida Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 510 € 0 €
26. STORVALL STEFAN Österbotten IF Åsarna 484 € 0 €
27. PESOLA LAURA Keski-Pohjanmaa Reisjärven Pilke 440 € 0 €
28. Eerikäinen Lilli Keski-Pohjanmaa Reisjärven Pilke 430 € 0 €
29. AHO LAURA Keski-Pohjanmaa Reisjärven Pilke 427 € 0 €
30. LUNDSTRÖM JOSEFINE Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 415 € 0 €
31. Brännkärr Stefan Österbotten IF Åsarna 400 € 0 €
32. Lehti Jukka Varsinais-Suomi Kosken Kaiku 400 € 0 €
33. Heikkinen Annika Kainuu Kajaanin Kipinä 400 € 0 €
34. LOUKOLA TIMO Etelä-Pohjanmaa Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 380 € 30 €
35. Karjalahti Erin Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 350 € 0 €
36. ÖSTERLUND MINEA Nyland-Åboland Hangö IK 340 € 15 €
37. Rikberg Leif Nyland-Åboland Borgå Akilles 315 € 0 €
38. SACOTEC COMPONENTSOYNIEMIN Uusimaa Riihimäen Kisko 300 € 0 €
39. ASIKAINEN TONI Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 300 € 0 €
40. FRONERI FINLANDOY Nyland-Åboland Hangö IK 300 € 0 €
41. PUPUTTI TUOMAS Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 300 € 0 €
42. Team Kytölä Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 300 € 0 €
43. EKEBOM VILLE Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 282 € 0 €
44. BÄCK ELLEN Österbotten IF Åsarna 280 € 0 €
45. LINDVALL JENNIE Österbotten IF Åsarna 280 € 0 €
46. LUPALA SELMA Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 270 € 0 €
47. HEMMILÄ ILKKA Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 264 € 0 €
48. LUPALA SAIMI Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 255 € 0 €
49. HÖGSTRÖM OSKAR Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 250 € 150 €
50. Purhonen Pinja Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 250 € 0 €
51. Purhonen Peppi Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 250 € 0 €
52. Roiha Jocke Åland IF Åland 230 € 0 €
53. WIKHOLM BODIL Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 225 € 0 €
54. WIKHOLM FILIP Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 225 € 0 €
55. Pipsa Raussi Uusimaa Riihimäen Kisko 225 € 0 €
56. AHO TONI Keski-Pohjanmaa Reisjärven Pilke 215 € 0 €
57. DAHLNÄS FILIP Österbotten IF Åsarna 215 € 0 €
58. Nisula Venla Keski-Pohjanmaa Reisjärven Pilke 213 € 0 €
59. FORSMAN RASMUS Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 205 € 0 €
60. Eriksson Arvid Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 204 € 0 €
61. BERGHEM JONNA Nyland-Åboland Hangö IK 200 € 100 €
62. FYRENS SERVICEENHET Nyland-Åboland Hangö IK 200 € 0 €
63. Lehtonen Markus Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 200 € 0 €
64. ÖSTERLUND FREJA Nyland-Åboland Hangö IK 190 € 15 €
65. FORSMAN LUKAS Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 189 € 0 €
66. Leinonen Topias Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 186 € 0 €
67. AHLSKOG MARTIN Österbotten IF Åsarna 185 € 0 €
68. TYTÄRNIEMI JANI Keski-Pohjanmaa Reisjärven Pilke 180 € 0 €
69. FORSMAN OLIVER Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 170 € 0 €
70. STORVALL ERIC Österbotten IF Åsarna 170 € 0 €
71. Edelman Isabella Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 166 € 0 €
72. VUORINEN JENNI Uusimaa Riihimäen Kisko 165 € 0 €
73. JANSSON KIRA Nyland-Åboland Hangö IK 162 € 0 €
74. KOTAMÄKI SANTTU Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 158 € 0 €
75. VOIMAA VANHUUTEEN Nyland-Åboland Hangö IK 150 € 0 €
76. Bergholm Emelie Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 148 € 0 €
77. Vuorela Jani Etelä-Pohjanmaa Alajärven Ankkurit 145 € 0 €
78. SVENLIN ALVA Österbotten IF Åsarna 140 € 0 €
79. VUORINEN VILLE Uusimaa Riihimäen Kisko 135 € 0 €
80. HIETAHARJU NEELA Nyland-Åboland Hangö IK 134 € 0 €
81. HANSéN LUCAS Österbotten IF Åsarna 130 € 0 €
82. Jäske Eeva Uusimaa Riihimäen Kisko 130 € 15 €
83. WIKMAN XANDER Nyland-Åboland Hangö IK 120 € 60 €
84. Karonen Timi Varsinais-Suomi Kosken Kaiku 120 € 0 €
85. KORHONEN OONA Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 115 € 0 €
86. SILFVER MATHILDA Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 115 € 0 €
87. VASAMA VALTTERI Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 112 € 0 €
88. LUPALA VÄINÖ Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 107 € 0 €
89. RINNEKARI HELI Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 100 € 0 €
90. RINNEKARI KATI Uusimaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 100 € 0 €
91. HOLMSTRÖM JULIA Nyland-Åboland IF Raseborg 100 € 0 €
92. Strandback Marina Nyland-Åboland Hangö IK 100 € 0 €